CIRCUITO NACIONAL DE MAYORES 3RA FECHA

Ronda 07/05 | Ronda 08/05

JUGADOR 08.05.2021
TEE HORA
PAR LUCAS NUŅEZ (A)
PAR KURT SUEHSNER (A)
1 07:36
PAR SANTINO DOMANICZKY (A)
PAR GAEL CANALE (A)
PAR SERGIO MORINIGO (A)
1 07:48
PAR MARCELO RUIZ (H) (A)
PRY ENZO SPERANZA (A)
PRY MARCELO ESCOBAR (A)
1 08:00
PAR MIGUEL AYALA MACCHI (A)
PRY MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO (A)
PRY MATHIAS NUŅEZ FRANCO (A)
1 08:12
PRY ANDREW KENT RODRIGUEZ (A)
PRY NICOLAS DE GASPERI (A)
PRY SANTIAGO ALVAREZ (A)
1 08:24
PAR AGUSTIN FRUTOS (A)
PRY GUILLERMO VELILLA R (A)
PRY SILVESTRE ALFONSO (A)
1 08:36
PRY FABRICIO MEZA (A)
PAR EZEQUIEL CABRERA (A)
PRY ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE (A)
1 08:48
PRY DANIEL CANO MARTINEZ (A)
PAR FRANCO FERNANDEZ L (A)
PAR SIXTO RAMON LOPEZ (A)
1 09:00
PRY ALEXANDER KENT R (A)
PAR WILLIAM KENT RODRIGUEZ (A)
PRY BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L (A)
1 09:12
PRY ARNALDO(H) ACOSTA VALLET (A)
PRY HECTOR (H) ORTEGA (A)
PAR JAMES YOON (A)
1 09:24
PAR ADA FERREIRA L (A)
PAR NARA TAKAHASHI S. (A)
1 09:36
PAR SOL MENDOZA RIVAS (A)
PAR RENATA ABAD (A)
PAR GIULIANA FRUTOS (A)
1 09:48
PAR MARIA INES JAIME (A)
PRY DAMINI GHANSHYANI (A)
PRY MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ (A)
1 10:00
PRY FIORELLA FRANCO (A)
PRY EMMA CAZAŅA (A)
PRY SABRINA DUARTE (A)
1 10:12
PRY MONTSERRAT MORALES Z (A)
PRY GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L (A)
PRY MA FERNANDA ESCAURIZA (A)
1 10:24
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
RENATA ABAD 1 09:48
ARNALDO(H) ACOSTA VALLET 1 09:24
SILVESTRE ALFONSO 1 08:36
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ 1 08:24
MIGUEL AYALA MACCHI 1 08:12
EZEQUIEL CABRERA 1 08:48
GAEL CANALE 1 07:48
DANIEL CANO MARTINEZ 1 09:00
EMMA CAZAŅA 1 10:12
MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO 1 08:12
NICOLAS DE GASPERI 1 08:24
SANTINO DOMANICZKY 1 07:48
SABRINA DUARTE 1 10:12
MA FERNANDA ESCAURIZA 1 10:24
MARCELO ESCOBAR 1 08:00
MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ 1 10:00
BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L 1 09:12
GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L 1 10:24
FRANCO FERNANDEZ L 1 09:00
ADA FERREIRA L 1 09:36
ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE 1 08:48
FIORELLA FRANCO 1 10:12
GIULIANA FRUTOS 1 09:48
AGUSTIN FRUTOS 1 08:36
DAMINI GHANSHYANI 1 10:00
MARIA INES JAIME 1 10:00
ALEXANDER KENT R 1 09:12
ANDREW KENT RODRIGUEZ 1 08:24
WILLIAM KENT RODRIGUEZ 1 09:12
SIXTO RAMON LOPEZ 1 09:00
SOL MENDOZA RIVAS 1 09:48
FABRICIO MEZA 1 08:48
MONTSERRAT MORALES Z 1 10:24
SERGIO MORINIGO 1 07:48
LUCAS NUŅEZ 1 07:36
MATHIAS NUŅEZ FRANCO 1 08:12
HECTOR (H) ORTEGA 1 09:24
MARCELO RUIZ (H) 1 08:00
ENZO SPERANZA 1 08:00
KURT SUEHSNER 1 07:36
NARA TAKAHASHI S. 1 09:36
GUILLERMO VELILLA R 1 08:36
JAMES YOON 1 09:24

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs