CIRCUITO NACIONAL DE MAYORES 2DA FECHA

Ronda 25/04

JUGADOR 25.04.2021
TEE HORA
PAR JOSE GABRIEL CARBALLO (A)
PAR LUCAS NUŅEZ (A)
1 08:00
PRY ATILIO FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO (A)
PRY ENZO SPERANZA (A)
PAR AGUSTIN FRUTOS (A)
1 08:12
PRY NICOLAS DE GASPERI (A)
PAR MARCELO RUIZ (H) (A)
PRY SANTIAGO ALVAREZ (A)
1 08:24
PAR KURT SUEHSNER (A)
PRY ARNALDO(H) ACOSTA VALLET (A)
PRY GUILLERMO VELILLA R (A)
1 08:36
PRY MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO (A)
PRY GIULIANO VERON (A)
PRY FABRICIO MEZA (A)
1 08:48
PRY SILVESTRE ALFONSO (A)
PRY ANDREW KENT RODRIGUEZ (A)
PRY HECTOR (H) ORTEGA (A)
1 09:00
PRY BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L (A)
PRY ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE (A)
PRY ALEXANDER KENT R (A)
1 09:12
PAR FRANCO FERNANDEZ L (A)
PAR PEDRO BAEK BANG (A)
PAR JAMES YOON (A)
1 09:24
PAR GIULIANA FRUTOS (A)
PAR NARA TAKAHASHI S. (A)
1 09:36
PAR ANA PAULA GILL (A)
PAR MARIA INES JAIME (A)
PAR SOL MENDOZA RIVAS (A)
1 09:48
PRY DAMINI GHANSHYANI (A)
PRY FIORELLA FRANCO (A)
PRY MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ (A)
1 10:00
PRY MONTSERRAT MORALES Z (A)
PRY SABRINA DUARTE (A)
PRY GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L (A)
1 10:12
LISTADO ALFABETICO
Nombre Tee Hora
ARNALDO(H) ACOSTA VALLET 1 08:36
SILVESTRE ALFONSO 1 09:00
SANTIAGO ALVAREZ 1 08:24
PEDRO BAEK BANG 1 09:24
JOSE GABRIEL CARBALLO 1 08:00
MARCELO COLMAN FIGUEREDO 1 08:48
NICOLAS DE GASPERI 1 08:24
SABRINA DUARTE 1 10:12
MARIA BETANIA FERNANDEZ 1 10:00
ATILIO FERNANDEZ ACEVEDO 1 08:12
FRANCO FERNANDEZ L 1 09:24
BENJAMIN FERNANDEZ L 1 09:12
GIOVANNA FERNANDEZ L 1 10:12
ERICH FORTLAGE ARCE 1 09:12
FIORELLA FRANCO 1 10:00
GIULIANA FRUTOS 1 09:36
AGUSTIN FRUTOS 1 08:12
DAMINI GHANSHYANI 1 10:00
ANA PAULA GILL 1 09:48
MARIA INES JAIME 1 09:48
ALEXANDER KENT R 1 09:12
ANDREW KENT RODRIGUEZ 1 09:00
SOL MENDOZA RIVAS 1 09:48
FABRICIO MEZA 1 08:48
MONTSERRAT MORALES Z 1 10:12
LUCAS NUŅEZ 1 08:00
HECTOR (H) ORTEGA 1 09:00
MARCELO RUIZ (H) 1 08:24
ENZO SPERANZA 1 08:12
KURT SUEHSNER 1 08:36
NARA TAKAHASHI S. 1 09:36
GUILLERMO VELILLA R 1 08:36
GIULIANO VERON 1 08:48
JAMES YOON 1 09:24

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs